T-exporta informs users of this website that they can create an automated file with personal data that is brought to the attention of the owner, as a result of the use of this website and because of emails, or on those collected through our contact form, in strict compliance with the provisions of the legislation on data protection.

In compliance with the provisions of Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, Protection of Personal Data, users may exercise, at any time, the rights of access, rectification, opposition and cancellation of their data, which they would have been collected and archived. The exercise of these rights must be made by written communication addressed to the headquarters of T-exporta or to the email address info@t-exporta.com, indicating, in any of the cases, as a reference "Personal Data" and the aforementioned right that They intend to operate, enclosing a copy of their National Identity Document.

The registered data could be used for the purpose of providing and / or offering our services, of making statistics, the submission of advertising - even by electronic means -, the management of incidents or the carrying out of market studies, among other activities.

Where appropriate, the personal data provided by users may be communicated to a third party only for the fulfillment of the purposes indicated above and with the consent of the interested parties, which shall be considered granted if nothing is stated to the contrary within a period of fifteen days. since they provided their data. In any case, the aforementioned consent may be revocable at any time by written communication addressed to the registered office of the owner, indicating as reference "Download Personal Data".

Product added to compare.